Cisco Xfp Sr

Cisco: Cisco IP communicator soft phone: Cisco Unified Call manager 6. TN-XFP-LR1-T MSA Compliant XFP, 10Gbase-LR, 1310nm, SM LC, 10km, -40 - +85°C Replacement Product: Transition Networks will not be offering the direct replacement products. Up to 400m link lengths are possible when using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4). Cisco Qsfp-40g-er4 40gbase-er4 Transceiver Module Lc 40km 1yrwty Taxinv. 10G-XFP-SR - Brocade/Ruckus. It supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF). 95Gbps to 11. Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10gb sfp module. XFP-10G-ZR80 - Alcatel. 537 Ergebnisse für cisco sfp-10g-sr. Multimode/Singlemode. Check Cisco 10G XFP transceiver module data sheet (10GBASE LR/SR/ER/ZR, SMF/MMF, LC connector, up to 120km) and price list on MSA-compliant manufacturer. All products purchased through Enterasource come with a two year next business day replacement warranty (unless otherwise specified). Compare Cisco Compatible XFP 10GB SR Cisco Compatible 100 Lot of 5 prices and reviews at Searchub. XFP-10G-MM-SR; XFP-10GLR-OC1925R; XFP-10GLR-OC1925SR-L; XFP-10GER-192IR+ XFP-10GER-192IR-L; XFP-10GZR-OC192LR; Cisco Fast Ethernet SFP's. 96 inches Processor Count 1 Voltage 240 Volts Manufacturer CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE ASIN B003Y67ZG4 Is Discontinued By Manufacturer No Date First Available. Rodzaj obudowy Moduł podłączany. 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link and More. Retail $157. China Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Fiber-Optic Transceiver manufacturer, factory, supplier - Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector We can also supply the following, SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength. Quick view Add to Cart. Using 2000MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. XFP came after X2 and XPAK and it is also smaller. SFP+ SR Modules|10 Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggables Tinout is a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and H3C, as well as devices for designing economic systems such as CWDM and DWDM. If you operate on an optical fiber Cisco network, you could benefit from the versatility and 10 Gbps capabilities of these devices. Refurbished en nieuw. 953Gbps (10GBASE-SW),main 10G XFP modules like XFP-10G-MM-SR,XFP transceiver. Retail $350. Multimode/Singlemode. Your IP access was denied by our administrators, as it resembles a ripping attempt. We guarantee the XFP-10G-MM-SR transceivers to work in your system and all of our XFP-10G-MM-SR transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. Add to Compare. > Modules > Cisco Module XFP-10G-MM-SR. 5/125um: 33m 50/125um: 300m. Call 02 9363 0700. Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Duplex XFP Transceiver. Cisco, Transceivers, XFP Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC. When You will order it will be encoded to be compatible with Cisco equipment and it will be labeled with part number: 10G-XFP-10-CI, where CI means Cisco Compatible. Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that helps enable a Cisco switch or router to identify whether the module is a Cisco certified and tested XFP; Supports optical interoperability with respective Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK and 10GBASE X2 modules on the same link; Compatibility: Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-OC192POS-XFP. In addition, TN-XFP-xxx-xxx modules are also compatible with all Cisco XFP-based equipment, as well as Cisco’s IOS software. The 10GBASE-SR XFP is dedicated to Ethernet applications only. Cisco announces the end-of-sale and end-of-life dates for the Select Cisco XFP LR and ER Modules. Add to Cart. 5-Inch Solid State by Dell400-ARSO 800GB SATA 6Gb/s Hot-Swappable 2. Cisco Systems 10Gbase-Sr Xfp Module - Part Number XFP-10G-MM-SR=. Our broad product selection and innovative solution are fully compliant with all Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, and SONET/SDH standard. Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module, MMF 850nm, DOM 300M. More Items Similiar to: Cisco Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Sfp-10G-Sr. If you had SFP-10G-LR (long reach) than you would have to use single mode fiber. Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector. This Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode Fibre (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. The 3CXFP94 3Com XFP transceiver enables one 10GBASE-SR connection. Arista compatible BiDI QSFP28, 100G, 850nm, 70M, LC, MMF. 00 ( 53% OFF ). Form Factor: XFP; Device Type: Transceiver module; Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module; Connectivity Technology: Wired; Application: 10GBASE-SR; Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps; Wavelength: 850nm; Max Distance: 300m; Fiber Type: MMF; Connector: DuplexLC; DDM: With DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C; OEM and ODM. view photo of Optical Fiber, Cisco, Ethernet Switch. Quick view Add to Cart. Ordering Information XFP-10G-MM-SR. XFP-10G-MM-SR - Cisco Compatible - 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module. Field Notice: FN - 63771 - ONS 15310 and ONS 15454 - Products Affected Might Fail to Boot After Power Cycle - Replace on Failure. 5Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 300m (50um,MMF,2000MHz. Item#: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Refurbished. Device Type: XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode. Cisco-Compatible Optics from NHR The NHR Advantage: • Quality and reliability - Network Hardware Resale (NHR) optics are tested and verified across a wide range. Based on the small form-factor pluggable transceiver (SFP) and developed by the ANSI T11 fibre channel group, it is smaller still and lower power than XFP. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850. This transceiver offers the same function with Cisco SFP-10G-SR and is fully compatible with Cisco devices. Buy best Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Module 1550nm 80km SMF Duplex LC with escrow buyer protection. We make sure your Cisco XFP-10GBASE-SR is tested rigorously by Certified technicians, and cover each item by lifetime Advanced Replacement warranty. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S can be used on original Cisco Switch Cisco Catalyst 4948E-F; The Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1. XFP-10G-MM-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR. 7 miles, OC-192/STM-64, 1550 nm. Koptek Bilgisayar ve İletişim Sistemleri LTD. 02 You Save:. Buy Brocade XFP Compatible XFP Online From Global Brocade XFP Compatible XFP OEM Manufacturer with Wholesale Price at Fiberinthebox. 40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF. Add to cart. Cisco 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cables (AOC). AddOn Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z, A9K-8T-E, A9K-MPA-2X10GE, A9K-MPA-4X10GE, ASR1000-2T+20X1GE, ASR1000-6TGE. Value Memory. Applications Fiberbit's 10G XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE per 802. range: Cisco: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: FLD-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Cisco compatilbe Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP, 1310nm, SMF: Cisco: XFP-10G-MM-SR: FLD-XFP-10G-MM-SR: Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP for MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC: Cisco: XFP10GZR192LR-RGD: FLD-XFP10GZR192LR-RGD. 10GBase-SR XFP transceiver : Compatiblity: Cisco: Enclosure Type : Hot-pluggable XFP module: Digital Diagnostic Monitoring : Yes: Cabling Type : Multimode fiber: Connector interface : LC duplex: Data Transfer Rate : 10. Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. 3ae 10GBASE-SR. Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Module for MMF $95. 10GBASE-SR XFP Module: XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module: XFP-10GER-192IR+ Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192,STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module: XFP-10GER-192IR+= Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192,STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR. Safety Standards. The laser TX might be enabled while the interface is disabled. XFP transceivers commercially available in the market now include the 10Gbase SR XFP, 10Gbase LR XFP, 10Gbase ER XFP and 10Gbase ZR XFP. It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at 850nm. Request Quote. Check XFP-10G-MM-SR price from the latest Cisco price list 2020. Cisco Switches; Cisco Security; Cisco Network Storage; Cisco Wireless; Cisco UCS; Cisco Servers – Unified Computing; Cisco Unified Communications; Cisco WebEx; End Column; Start Column; Cisco Data Center; Cisco Optical Networking; Cisco Collaboration; Cisco Conferencing; Cisco Cloud and Systems Management; Cisco ONE; Cisco ONS; Cisco Cabinets. Hot Tags: Cisco 10GBASE-LR XFP Module Myricom 10G-XFP-LR FINISAR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10G XFP SR Transceiver Description: The ETU-Link is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10. SFP-10G-SR-C. Delivery times may be longer than usual due to COVID-19 effect. Retail $157. Stock: Inquire Now Next Product. Cisco UCS Memory. 00 : J4859A HP SFP $45. Up to 300m link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3). 🛒 Cheap @df2af LODFIBER For CISCO Compatible New XFP-10G-SR XFP 10G SR 850nm 300M Transceiver module, Buy Directly from China Suppliers: @df2af LODFIBER For CISCO Compatible New XFP-10G-SR XFP 10G SR 850nm 300M Transceiver module Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. This transceiver offers the same function with Cisco SFP-10G-SR and is fully compatible with Cisco devices. 3 Gbps: Optical Wave Length : 850 nm: Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet: Max Transfer Distance. Add to Cart. Form Factor: XFP; Device Type: Transceiver module; Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module; Connectivity Technology: Wired; Application: 10GBASE-SR; Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps; Wavelength: 850nm; Max Distance: 300m; Fiber Type: MMF; Connector: DuplexLC; DDM: With DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C; OEM and ODM. XFP - 10GBase-SR XFP85P30100D - XFP85P3010xD is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a multimode fibre pair. Bi-Directional (BiDi) transceivers are provided as an alternative for interconnect and access networks. New never used not in original packaging. These Foundry OEM GBICS are extremely reliable and are designed for use with multi mode fiber cabling (50/125 or 62. ENET Cisco XFP-10GLR-192SR-L Compatible XFP Transceiver (XFP10GLR192SRLEN) Office Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 10-2410-01 couiarm cisco catalyst 3548 xl 10gbase-sr xfp module for mmf xfp-10g-mm-sr couiarmcaa. This XFP optical transceiver is designed for IEEE 802. 3 Gb/s bit rates. The multirate XFP supports both 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW Ethernet applications and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) POS applications. Offer wide range off computers parts802576-B21 200GB MLC SAS 12Gbps Hot Swap Write Intensive 2. Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GB Module. Search our portfolio of SFP/SFP+/zSFP+ Models & Products and select your specifications. Multirate XFPmod. Compliance with Restriction on Hazardous Substances (RoHS) directive. Free delivery and return on eligible orders. EX-XFP-10GE-SR-ref; EAN 0832938038660; Able to ship in 3-7 business days; Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module. Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP module for MMF The 10GBASE-SR XFP is dedicated to Ethernet applications only. Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for multimode fiber (MMF), dual LC connector. Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco Genuine 10Gbase-SR SFP+ 10-2415-03 - Warranty at the best online prices at ebay!. SN# Original Part# Description: 1000Base GBIC: 1: JX-GBIC-1GE-T: GBIC 1000Base-T: 2: JX-GBIC-1GE-SX: GBIC 1000Base-SX: 3: JX-GBIC-1GE-LX: GBIC 1000Base-LX: 4: JX-GBIC-1GE-LH. Condition: Refurbished Tweet Share. Get access to our lowest prices by logging in. TN-XFP-xxx-xxx Cisco Compatible 10GBase XFP Modules. com offers 1,013 cisco xfp transceiver products. 10GBASE-SR XFP Module: XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module: XFP-10GER-192IR+ Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192,STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module: XFP-10GER-192IR+= Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192,STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR. Wavelength 850 nm. Product Description. Home Networking Networking Accessories Transceivers Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR. Form Factor: SFP+ TWINAX CABLE Assembly: Passive Direct Attach Cable (DAC) Connector A: SFP28 Connector B: SFP28 Length: 3 meter (9. Features:. Cisco modelleri ve ürünleri, en uygun fiyatlar ile hepsiburada. X2-10GB-SR: 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength: SC duplex: 300m over OM3 MMF: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications,SMF: LC duplex: 10km: XFP-10GER-OC192IR. Although there are several optical transceiver form factors, Cisco has its own proprietary form factor, CPAK, which works exclusively with Cisco hardware. XFP10GLR-192SR-L - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1. Výrobce: CISCO. How Used Cisco XFP Compatible Optics Can Improve Your Operations. Cisco Systems 10Gbase-Sr Xfp Module - Part Number XFP-10G-MM-SR= Visit the Cisco Store. XENPAK-10GB-SR: CISCO 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE: XENPAK-10GB-ZR: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module: XFP-10GER-OC192IR: 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR: 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module. 5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active: $200. Features:. Refurbished en nieuw. Specifications. Aggiungi al carrello. Buy a Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE or other Ethernet Transceivers at CDW. This compliance allows our XFP modules to be used in all other MSA compliant XFP platforms. Kód produktu: 56924. Supplies/Accessories for Cisco Systems 20X10GBE-WL-XFP= Cisco Systems 10GBSR XFP Mod SEALED **OPEN BOX** Mfg Part# XFP-10G-MM-SR= Cisco Systems 10GBSR XFP Mod. 10GBASE-SR XFP for Cisco® - TAA Compliant AXG93127: 10GBASE-LR XFP for Cisco® - TAA Compliant AXG93539: 10GBASE-LR XFP for Cisco® - TAA Compliant AXG93541: 10GBASE-ZR XFP for Cisco® - TAA Compliant AXG98736. number G10E-SFP-SR; a long-range single-mode fiber module (up to 10 kilometers), part number G10E-SFP-LR; and a 10GBASE-T copper module, part number G10E-SFP-T (Cat. 2dB transceiver is designed for highly reliable fiber optic network links up to 300m. Nejlepší ceny v Česku!. Cisco Systems 10Gbase-Sr Xfp Module - Part Number XFP-10G-MM-SR=. XFP- OC192/STM64/10GE- 1310 SR- SM LC Cisco Compatible The GigaTech Products ONS-XC-10G-S1-GT is programmed to be fully compatible and functional with all intended CISCO switching devices. Request Quote. Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP Module. 00 + FREE Shipping. XENPAK-10GB-SR: CISCO 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE: XENPAK-10GB-ZR: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module: XFP-10GER-OC192IR: 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR: 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module. XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Cisco compatible Multirate XFP 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 SONET/SDH (POS), SMF, dual LC, low power, 1310nm, 10km (10Gb), 2km (OC192/STM 64 SR-1). Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco Genuine 10Gbase-SR SFP+ 10-2415-03 - Warranty at the best online prices at ebay!. Axiom 10Gbase-Sr Xfp Mmf Module For Foun – 10G-Xfp-Sr-Ax The Rigol DS1052D – Produced More Correct With the Logic Analyser Module An oscilloscope is a system used to measure the power and frequency of an electrical pulse, offered off by one particular of a selection of machines or mechanisms, from the human coronary heart to […]. Add to cart. Retail $350. Request Quote. We’re glad that it’s being adventurous because it deserves it after all the hard work it’s done. Enterasource Warranty. It supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF). This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310 nm or 1550nm. Up to 400m link lengths are possible when using 4700MHz * km MMF (OM4). Check Cisco 10G XFP transceiver module data sheet (10GBASE LR/SR/ER/ZR, SMF/MMF, LC connector, up to 120km) and price list on MSA-compliant manufacturer. XFP-10G-MM-SR-Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP This 100% Cisco compliant XFP-10G-MM-SR is a hot-swappable 300m 850nm 10G XFP Interface Converter transceiver that plugs directly into a high speed data port. 953Gbps (10GBASE-SW), and transmission distance up to 300m on 50μm MMF (2000MHz. OEM Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR. SFP-CWDM Fiber-optic Transceiver SFP-CWDM-xx SFP Fiber-optic Transceiver with Up to 155M/1. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. COM, buy now! FS United States Free shipping on orders over US$ 79. 305,4789 Yonge St, North York,Toronto, Canada. Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet. If you operate on an optical fiber Cisco network, you could benefit from the versatility and 10 Gbps capabilities of these devices. The Cisco® XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The 10GBASE-SR XFP is dedicated to Ethernet applications only. Typ zařízení. As part of this group are uncolored optical transceivers for intra- and inter-connect within and between data centers. Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 3. Cisco X2-10gb-zr. XFP-10G-ZR80 - Alcatel. 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility The TL-SM5110-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps. Bi-Directional (BiDi) transceivers are provided as an alternative for interconnect and access networks. The Cisco 10GBASESR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)grade multimode fiber (MMF). SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G-SR Datenübertragungsrate (Maximum): 10000 M Angebot mit Top Preis anfordern!. XFP-10G-MM-SR; XFP-10GLR-OC1925R; XFP-10GLR-OC1925SR-L; XFP-10GER-192IR+ XFP-10GER-192IR-L; XFP-10GZR-OC192LR; Cisco Fast Ethernet SFP's. SFP-10G-SR is a Cisco multimode 10G transceiver. OEM Alternative Transceivers. Cisco X2-10gb-zr. Original Cisco 40gbase Qsfp+ Transceiver Moduleqsfp-40g-sr4 , Find Complete Details about Original Cisco 40gbase Qsfp+ Transceiver Moduleqsfp-40g-sr4,Qsfp-40g-sr4,Cisco Qsfp+ Transceiver Module,40gbase Fiber Optical Smf from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Hysiony Technology Co. Best Selection, Highest Quality, Most Knowledgeable Reps. Rodzaj urządzenia Moduł nadajnik/odbiornik SFP+. Check out Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module reviews, ratings, features, specifications and more at Amazon. SFP+ SR Modules|10 Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggables Tinout is a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and H3C, as well as devices for designing economic systems such as CWDM and DWDM. Shipping and Fulfillment Policy. 455886-B21 HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Long Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option, 455888-001. SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G-SR, DOM Support. 10GBASE-SR XFP Module. Product Ov. ACP - MEMORY. Juniper Networks XFP-10G-SR Transceiver 740-014289 NEW - BULK PACKAGING Included 1 x Juniper Networks XFP-10G-SR Transceiver 740-014289. In addition to routers and switches, we supply and purchase pre-owned Cisco optical transceivers. Shipped with USPS First Class Package. Cisco XFP Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (XFP-10G-MM-SR=) (Renewed). View Detail Quick view 10125. 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm XFP (100% Compatible). Vibrant Technologies offers the Cisco SFP-10G-MM-SR for sale, a Transceivers, SFPs option and we buy and sell new and used Networking equipment and parts at deep price discounts off the Cisco list pricing. The Belgis XFP-10G-MM-SR-BG is programmed to be fully compatible and functional with all intended CISCO switching devices. The last day to order the affected product(s) is January 31, 2017. Form Factor: Plug-in module. Pre-Owned and New Surplus Cisco SFP's Worldwide Supply provides a wide array and To request a quote, simply browse our selection and add a SFP model to your online. Cisco manufacturers a wide variety of routers that are suitable for small-scale and large-scale computing environments. SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G-SR Datenübertragungsrate (Maximum): 10000 M Angebot mit Top Preis anfordern!. 953Gbps (10GBASE-SW) over multi-mode optical fiber. This XFP optical transceiver is designed for IEEE 802. OEM: Cisco. Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR. Juniper Networks 740-021308 REV01 10G-SR SPP5101SR-J3: 1: Keysight Technologies: 10GBase-LR XENPAK: 1: Mellanox Technologies: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ FTLX8571D3BCL-ME: 1: Mellanox. Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GB Module. En ucuz Cisco modelleri ve kampanyalar hakkında bilgi almak için tıklayın!. Add to Cart Add to Cart. 39484 Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC) XENPAK-10GB-SR 39452 Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) XFP10GLR-192SR-L. Product Reviews. Mfg Part No: XFP-10G-MM-SR. Rodzaj urządzenia Moduł nadajnik/odbiornik SFP+. XFP-10G-MM-SR-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm XFP transceiver module. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, RENOVEERITUD (REFURBISHED). • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • Supports rate selectable 1. Check Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP transceiver module data sheet (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) at FS. The website enables customers to find answers for their challenging requirements. Turbo X SFP-10G-SR-TX Compatible Transceivers Cisco Modules SFP Plus. Cisco SFP-10G-SR=. COM, buy it now!. Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. Get a free domain name, real NON-outsourced 24/7 support, and superior speed. 3125Gbps (10GBASE-SR) or 9. Продаю трансивер CISCO SFP-10G-SR. It is perfectly compatible with the XFP-10G-MM-SR model from Cisco. • Transceiver type SR allows for connections up to 300m. Cisco Series CISCO Item model number XFP-10G-MM-SR= Hardware Platform PC Item Weight 0. Cisco 100-Gigabit Transceiver Modules Compatibility Matrix Cisco OC-3/OC-12/OC-48 SFP Transceivers Compatibility Matrix Cisco ISR 4000 Transceiver Modules Compatibility Matrix. Cisco Original XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF Gigabit Price : $548. Description:. The XFP-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G XFP optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. 5 features, requires optics sold separately. 3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m &50 / 125 um MMF. The Cisco XR 12000 Series and Cisco 12000 Series routers compose a portfolio of intelligent routing solutions that scale from 2. XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, DOM Support. Cisco SFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-SR SFP Module. XENPAK-10GB-SR: CISCO 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE: XENPAK-10GB-ZR: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module: XFP-10GER-OC192IR: 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR: 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module. Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module. Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10Gbase SR XFP Module Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. The newest module standard is the enhanced small form-factor pluggable transceiver, generally called SFP+. 79 10gbase-dwdm 1559. Kyeword: [SPECIAL DISCOUNT] Cisco 15454-10G-XR 10G any Reach XFP Compatible ONS 15454 OC-192/STM-64 [SPECIAL DISCOUNT] Cisco 15454-10G-XR 10G any Reach XFP Compatible. number G10E-SFP-SR; a long-range single-mode fiber module (up to 10 kilometers), part number G10E-SFP-LR; and a 10GBASE-T copper module, part number G10E-SFP-T (Cat. 199,00 CHF. Get a free domain name, real NON-outsourced 24/7 support, and superior speed. The Cisco® XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. 5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active: $200. 3125Gbps(10GBASE-SR) or 9. When you shop on Microparts MI, we want to help you easily find items765059-001 400GB PCI Express NVMe (PLP) Mainstream Endurance U. Cisco SFP-10G-SR. China Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr Dual Fiber Multimode 850nm 2km LC 10g XFP Transceiver with Ddmi, Find details about China XFP Transceiver, XFP Module from Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr Dual Fiber Multimode 850nm 2km LC 10g XFP Transceiver with Ddmi - DS TELECOM LIMITED. Add to Compare. • Transceiver type SR allows for connections up to 300m. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. XFP-10G-MM-SR – Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF. Details: This advanced 6. Table 1 describes the end-of-life milestones, definitions, and dates. FDN-XFP-10G-SR: Configuration 212 10GBase-SR XFP Module, MMF, 850nm, Cisco Compliant : Call to Order: FDN-XFP-10G-LR: Configuration 212 10GBase-LR XFP Module, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Cisco Compliant : Call to Order: FDN-XFP-10G-ER: Configuration 212 10GBase-ER XFP Module, SMF, 1550nm, 40km, Cisco Compliant : Call to Order: FDN-XFP-10G-ZR. Shipped with USPS First Class Package. Up to 400m link lengths are possible when using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4). Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for CISCO XFP-10GLR-0C192SR OPTICS TRANSCEIVER 10-1989-04 WMOTCUXAAB at the best online prices at eBay! Free shipping for many products!. ENET Cisco XFP-10GLR-192SR-L Compatible XFP Transceiver (XFP10GLR192SRLEN) Office Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. SH is a reliable supplier of OEM compatible Optical Transceivers: QSFP28, CFPs, QSFP+, SFP+, XFP, SFP, EPON SFP, GPON SFP, CWDM, DWDM, BiDi SFP. TN-XFP-SR, Transition 10GBASE-SR/10G Fibre Channel XFP, 850nm Multimode 62. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. All units available new or refurbished. CISCO Uyumlu 10 Gigabit SFP+ Modül - 10GBase-SX SR 850nm 300Mt MM LC DDM Kullanımı son yıllarda yaygınlaşan SFP+ modülleri veri merkezi gibi yerlerde veya anahtarlar arası b. Cisco Linksys Wireless-G Business Ethernet Bridge (WET200) Small Business Access Point 3. Condizione: Nuovo prodotto. 40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF. Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802. 6TB Multi-Level Cell SATA 6Gb/s 2. Vitae solutions has multiple locations and we are required to charge sales tax in each of the following states. 3ae 10GBASE-SR. Topstar Technology Industrial Co. Value Memory. Arista compatible BiDI QSFP28, 100G, 850nm, 70M, LC, MMF. They can be used in modules such as X4-1XG/X4-2XG (FESX424, FESX448), and FGS-2XG (FGS624/FGS648). Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-LR and OC-192 SR: 2: XFP10GLR-192SR-L= $4,373: Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-LR and OC-192 SR: 3: XFP10GLR-192SRL-RF: $2,520: LoPwr multirateXFP suppt 10GBASE-LR,OC-192 SR REMANUFACTURED. 3CXFP94 Datasheet. Part No: XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO. На аплинковом порту дикий прирост потерь. 455886-B21 HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Long Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option, 455888-001. 00: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Cisco 10GBase-LR XFP: $399. List: $1,370 Our Price: $695. 10G-XFP-SR Transceiver For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF. 10Gbps hızında XFP / SFP+ ethernet Transreceiver. Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR GLC-SX-MMD GLC-LH-SMD 10g 1g SFP Transceiver Module. Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C. 537 Ergebnisse für cisco sfp-10g-sr. View Detail Quick view 10125. Cisco Linksys Wireless-G Business Ethernet Bridge (WET200) Small Business Access Point 3. 20km 1330/1270nm; 40km 1330/1270nm; 60km 1330/1270nm; 80km 1550/1490nm; CWDM. 407-10356 - Dell Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module. Présentation fiche technique avis clients. Condition: Refurbished Tweet Share. Part No: XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO. 40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF. This Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Shipped with USPS First Class Package. Digital diagnostics are available via I2C interface as specified in the XFP MSA. Cisco XFP-10g-mm-Sr Compatible 10gbase-Sr XFP 850nm 300m Dom Transceiver Module Inquiry Basket SFP-25g-Sr-S Compatible 25g SFP28 850nm 100m Dom Transceiver Module. CISCO Uyumlu 10 Gigabit SFP+ Modül - 10GBase-SX SR 850nm 300Mt MM LC DDM Kullanımı son yıllarda yaygınlaşan SFP+ modülleri veri merkezi gibi yerlerde veya anahtarlar arası b. Optical Interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2 and 10GBASE XFP Interfaces on the Same Link; Cisco Quality Identifiction (Id) Feature Enables a Cisco Platform to Identify Whether the Module is Certified and Tested by Cisco. Visit the Cisco Store. Did you ever wanted to find out inventory details of the SFP plugged into WLC ports ? Port SFP Vendor Transceiver Type OUI PartNumber Rev SerialNumber DateCode Auth 1. Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-SR. OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. XFP 10G MM SR. Rodzaj obudowy Moduł podłączany. Wholesale HP Alcatel Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10G XFP-SR XFP MM 850nm 300m to sell - provide Cheap Fiber Optic Transceiver from ancfiberoptic. However you find us, you will know you have the backing of our warranty. 199,00 CHF. The SRX3K-2XGE-XFP (Figure 1) IOC adds two ports for 10-Gigabit Ethernet traffic from fiber interface media. 0 and Cisco CME 7. CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-LR and OC-192 SR. Speed Switch Utility: Sets processor clock speed to conserve battery. Request a quote today. Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF. May 18, 2017 - XFP-10G-MM-SR CISCO Ethernet XFP transceiver module on sale Novia Networks. CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-LR and OC-192 SR (Renewed) $66. XFP-10G-MM-SR. The OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR is 100% compatible with all Redback series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers. De specialisten van Qualified Networks staan voor u klaar. • LC ports designed for use with Multimode fiber. Delivery times may be longer than usual due to COVID-19 effect. xfp-10g-mm-sr-lw This Cisco compliant X2-10GB-SR is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module. Add to Compare. Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible 10G-XFP-10 XFP Datasheet. Reference: XFP-10G-MM-SR. Using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible. 10G X2 & XENPAK 10G X2 BIDI X2 CWDM & DWDM X2 10G XENPAK CWDM & DWDM XENPAK Compatible X2 Compatible XENPAK Digital Video SFP 3G-SDI SM SFP. XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-PCW is a OC-192/SR 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR. Both support 50micron OM3 till 300meter and we will be going with OM3. It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at 850nm. 5- to n x10 Gbps capacity per slot, enabling carrier-class IP/Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) networks and accelerating the evolution to IP Next-Generation Networks. 5-Inch Solid State by Dell400-ARSO 800GB SATA 6Gb/s Hot-Swappable 2. Koptek Bilgisayar ve İletişim Sistemleri LTD. We will review your request for Part Number XFP-10G-MM-SR-NS - by Manufacturer Cisco Memory and respond shortly. 3ae 10GBASE-SR. Product description The SFP-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. How Cisco SFP+SR differ from Other Cisco 10G Optical Modules? Different models have different transmission distance and other specifications. Cisco Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. Cisco X2-10gb-zr 10gbase Zr 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module 1yrwty Taxinv. This XFP optical transceiver is designed for IEEE 802. XFP-10GB-SR - Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP supplier. Buy Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP **New Retail**, XFP-10G-MM-SR= (**New Retail**) at Amazon UK. XFP-10G-MM-SR Datasheet Get a Quote Overview XFP-10G-MM-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF. Cisco compatible XFP 10G 300M. 0 out of 5 stars 1 rating. It supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI-grade MMF. XFP-10G-MM-SR= CISCO New & Used (4) from $110. 400-AEUJ 1. Cisco Qsfp-40g-er4. Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP Module. Vibrant Technologies offers the Cisco SFP-10G-MM-SR for sale, a Transceivers, SFPs option and we buy and sell new and used Networking equipment and parts at deep price discounts off the Cisco list pricing. GLC-SX-MM CISCO GLC-LH-SM CISCO GLC-ZX-SM CISCO GLC-T. Buy best Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Module 1550nm 80km SMF Duplex LC with escrow buyer protection. Save on Brocade 10G-XFP-SR. OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module. Our Products are compatible with 60+ vendors including, Cisco, HP, Juniper, Dell, Arista, Brocade H3C, Intel,netgear, D-Link, Huawei, Extreme etc. 10G-XFP-SR - Brocade/Ruckus. XFP10GER192IR-RGD. Cisco Compatible XFP10GLR-192SR-L XFP Module is based on our product 10G-XFP-10. Other Networking Devices. When you shop on Microparts MI, we want to help you easily find items400-ARSK 1. View larger Cisco Module XFP-10G-MM-SR. EN 60825-1 (2007)/EN 60825-2 (2010). 32 ounces Product Dimensions 5. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface u Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Simplex SC/LC. Buy Brocade XFP Compatible XFP Online From Global Brocade XFP Compatible XFP OEM Manufacturer with Wholesale Price at Fiberinthebox. XFP transceiver module, 10GBase-ZR, LC single mode, plug-in module up to 49. Cisco Fiber Optic Switches Sr/lr/er/zr 10g Xfp Module 100% Compatible , Find Complete Details about Cisco Fiber Optic Switches Sr/lr/er/zr 10g Xfp Module 100% Compatible,Sr/lr/er/zr Xfp,Fiber Optical Transceiver,10g Xfp Lr from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co. отметить / cнять все. Пошли потери на одном из подшефных узлов. Cisco® ONS® ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC). SN# Original Part# Description: 1000Base GBIC: 1: JX-GBIC-1GE-T: GBIC 1000Base-T: 2: JX-GBIC-1GE-SX: GBIC 1000Base-SX: 3: JX-GBIC-1GE-LX: GBIC 1000Base-LX: 4: JX-GBIC-1GE-LH. Original Cisco 40gbase Qsfp+ Transceiver Moduleqsfp-40g-sr4 , Find Complete Details about Original Cisco 40gbase Qsfp+ Transceiver Moduleqsfp-40g-sr4,Qsfp-40g-sr4,Cisco Qsfp+ Transceiver Module,40gbase Fiber Optical Smf from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Hysiony Technology Co. Request Quote. Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link. Spalletta - 3Com 3CXFP94 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR ( 300m ) - XFP transceiver. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module. PicClick Insights - Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GB Module - XFP-10G-MM-SR PicClick Exclusive Popularity - 1,169 views, 2. Home Networking Networking Accessories Transceivers Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR. OEM Alternative Transceivers. 00 : EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper XFP. MPN: SFP-10G-SR. Xgiga, as XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP 10G optical mdoules leader and reputated provider of optical transceivers, is entirely devoted to manufacture and distribution of innovative transceivers. Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF. 03km Transceiver, Huawei compatible XFP-SX-MM850 for your business, university, or government network. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. DDMI: Yes Fully compliant with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-SR-X, SFP-10G-SR-S Please contact us if you would like a data sheet for this product. The website enables customers to find answers for their challenging requirements. Using 2000MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Juniper Networks XFP-10G-SR Transceiver 740-014289 NEW - BULK PACKAGING Included 1 x Juniper Networks XFP-10G-SR Transceiver 740-014289. Both of these two modules are working at 850nm for short distance transmission. Pre-Owned and New Surplus Cisco SFP's Worldwide Supply provides a wide array and To request a quote, simply browse our selection and add a SFP model to your online. Safety Standards. Device Type. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige - Up to 1310' Visit the Cisco Store. Cisco Original XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF Gigabit Price : $548. 10GBASE-SR-XFP. Cisco X2-10gb-zr 10gbase Zr 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module 1yrwty Taxinv. Price: $110. Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP module for MMF. If you update your Cisco. Offer wide range off computers parts802576-B21 200GB MLC SAS 12Gbps Hot Swap Write Intensive 2. Please enter the code to continue. 3125Gbps (10GBASE-SR) or 9. Xgiga, as XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP 10G optical mdoules leader and reputated provider of optical transceivers, is entirely devoted to manufacture and distribution of innovative transceivers. SPA-1XTENGE-XFP SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP10GLR-192SR-L XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GER-192IR+ XFP10GER-192IR-L XFP-10GZR-OC192LR DWDM XFP SPA software support is determined by the platform on which the SPA is installed. XENPAK-10GB-SR: CISCO 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE: XENPAK-10GB-ZR: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module: XFP-10GER-OC192IR: 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR: 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module. Note: Due to manufacturer restrictions, Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR is a non-cancellable & non-returnable product. XFP-10GB-SR - Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP supplier. Initially, modules have firmware compatible with Cisco. Item description "XFP-10G-MM-SR CISCO compatible 10GE 300M XFP. Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that helps enable a Cisco switch or router to identify whether the module is a Cisco certified and tested XFP; Supports optical interoperability with respective Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK and 10GBASE X2 modules on the same link; Compatibility: Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-OC192POS-XFP. 3ae 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW, 10GFC and OC-192/STM-64 interconnects and is compliant with the XFP Multi. Cisco Fiber Optic Switches Sr/lr/er/zr 10g Xfp Module 100% Compatible , Find Complete Details about Cisco Fiber Optic Switches Sr/lr/er/zr 10g Xfp Module 100% Compatible,Sr/lr/er/zr Xfp,Fiber Optical Transceiver,10g Xfp Lr from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m. Related Keywords : XFP to SFP Cable, SFP Cable, 10G XFP cable, J9300A. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. This product group entails XFP transceivers supporting a wide range of services up to 10 Gbps. Champion ONE offers a XFP 10GBASE-SR 0. All of HPC Optics’ fiber optic transceiver modules are RoHS compliant, meet all IEEE and MSA industry standards, and are covered by our lifetime warranty. XFP-10GER-OC192IR Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR, DOM Support. 32 ounces Product Dimensions 5. XFP-10G-MM-SR CISCO 10GB XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. 1 views per day, 552 days on eBay. Bi-Directional (BiDi) transceivers are provided as an alternative for interconnect and access networks. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. Mfg Part No: XFP-10G-MM-SR. PART: EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO UPC: 821455019849. Works! Cisco. Las mejores ofertas para Cisco Sfp-10g-sr 10gbase-sr SFP Módulo están en eBay ✓ Compara precios y características de productos nuevos y usados ✓ Muchos artículos con. Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that enables a Cisco switch to identify whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco. gigabit ethernet from Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that helps enable a Cisco switch or router to identify whether the module is a Cisco certified and tested XFP Supports optical interoperability with respective Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK and 10GBASE X2 modules on the same link. The TurboX XFP-10G-MM-SR-TX Cisco Compatible XFP transceiver operates at 10. Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF (XFP-10G-MM-SR=) Limited Time Offer: Free Azure Migration and 1-Month Managed Services Trial. XFP is based on the standard of XFP MSA while SFP+ is compliance with the protocol of IEEE 802. Cisco compatible XFP 10G 300M. GEPON ONU transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802. Cisco X2-10gb-zr 10gbase Zr 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module 1yrwty Taxinv. How Cisco SFP+SR differ from Other Cisco 10G Optical Modules? Different models have different transmission distance and other specifications. Cisco XFP 10G MM SR Cisco XFP 10G MM SR is 10Gbps fiber optic transceiver working at 850nm wavelength, XFP SR typical working distance is 300 meters; XFP SR is suitable for use in 10G datacom (belly-to-belly for high density applications) and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on IEEE 802. The size of SFP+ is smaller than XFP, thus it moves some functions to motherboard, including signal modulation function, MAC, CDR and EDC. XFP10GLROC192SR-RF. XFP tranceivers. In addition, TN-XFP-xxx-xxx modules are also compatible with all Cisco XFP-based equipment, as well as Cisco’s IOS software. Cisco SFP-10G-LR is the 10km Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module that uses 1310nm Except for the application, 10G Fiber Channel SFP+ SW module and 10Gb SR SFP+. Cisco Model: XFP-10G-MM-SR Product Name: 10GBSR XFP Mod Product Type: XFP Interface Type: 10GBASE-SR, 10GBase-SR Number of Ports/Channels: 1 Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBASE-SR, 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBASE-SR, 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR. Cisco multirate XFP Transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector (p/n XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) $399. XFP 10G 300 m transceiver, XFP-10G-SR, Cisco compatible. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR/SW per IEEE 802. Works! Cisco. 00 Availability: 5 In-Stock Condition: New Open Box Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP MiniGBIC 850 nM Transceiver Module. Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802. Axiom 10Gbase-Sr Xfp Mmf Module For Foun – 10G-Xfp-Sr-Ax The Rigol DS1052D – Produced More Correct With the Logic Analyser Module An oscilloscope is a system used to measure the power and frequency of an electrical pulse, offered off by one particular of a selection of machines or mechanisms, from the human coronary heart to […]. 99 Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector Transceiver 3rd Party Module (p/n X2-10GB-LR). The Cisco Gigabit Ethernet dual-identity Enhanced High-speed WAN Interface Card (EHWIC) brings both Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to Cisco Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) to accelerate applications such as Ethernet WAN access, inter-VLAN routing (IVR), and high speed connectivity to LAN. Cisco 5 Pack SFP-10G-LR-S= 10 Gigabit Ethernet (Lot of 5) Hologram $375. Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 5-meter, passive Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBASE-SR XFP OPTICS MODULE, 850nm, 300m. Cisco Original | Cisco Compatible | 10GBase-LR XFP Module | LC Duplex | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR. Aggiungi al carrello. XFP-10GLR-OC192SR,Cisco compatible XFP LR,10G XFP transceiver,10GBASE LR Singlemode,1310nm 10km Fiberland is a leading manufacturer of Cisco compatible XFP LR ,XFP-10GLR-OC192SR transceiver. 9 feet) Wavelength: Copper Data Rate: Up to 25 Gbps Temperature Range: Hot Swappable: Yes Data Sheet: SFP-H25G-CU3M-A. XFP10GLR-192SR-L - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1. Up to 400m link lengths are possible when using 4700MHz * km MMF (OM4). It is perfectly compatible with the XFP-10G-MM-SR model from Cisco. 99 Manufacturer: ACP Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO MSRP: $369. 3125Gbps(10GBASE-LR) or 9. com offers 1,013 cisco xfp transceiver products. SFP+ SR Modules|10 Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggables Tinout is a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and H3C, as well as devices for designing economic systems such as CWDM and DWDM. 100% Cisco compatible. It supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI-grade MMF. SFP-10G-SR-X,Cisco compatible SFP+ SR,10G SFP+ transceiver,10GBASE SR multimode,850nm 300m Up to 11. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface u Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Simplex SC/LC. 00: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Cisco 10GBase-LR XFP: $399. XFP-10G-ZR80 - Alcatel. Compatibility: Juniper MX960 Router , Juniper MX480 Router , Juniper MX240 Router, EX-SFP-10GE-SR Warranty Information The entire Approved Optics Juniper Transceiver line is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional its intended Juniper router or switch and is 100% MSA compliant. Ntk589gae6 Ftlx4213c3c355n2 Ciena Nortel 10gbps 10gbase-dwdm Xfp 1560nm 80km Nsn V50017-u790-k500 - See Price Nsn V50017-u790-k500 Xfp Dwdm C-band Tunable 10g 80km Smf Finisar Ftlx6814mcc-s1. Cisco XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM) $478. Category Original Part# Function5 Part Number Description ; XFP-10G-MM-SR: XFP-10G-MM-SR-C: XFP 850nm, MMF, 300m, DDM: Get. Search for the latest prices of products and SMARTnet services from Cisco Price List @2020. Cisco inspires new possibilities by reimagining your applications, securing your data, transforming your infrastructure, and empowering your teams. 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link and More. XFP-10G-MM-SR: Cisco XFP Module: 938: 1995: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Cisco XFP Module: 1880: 4000: Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1: XFP10GLR-192SR-L: Cisco XFP Module: 1880: 4000: Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-LR and OC-192 SR: XFP-10GER-OC192IR: Cisco. Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ multi-mode transceiver, dosah až 300m SFP-10G-SR=. GLC-SX-MM CISCO GLC-LH-SM CISCO GLC-ZX-SM CISCO GLC-T. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. Super high amount of views. 00 ( 53% OFF ). The XFP transceiver is a static-sensitive device. Form Factor: Plug-in module. Wavelength 850 nm. Call 415-230-4353. Cisco multirate XFP Transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector (p/n XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) $399. 0(2)EX4 software. Safety Standards. En ucuz Cisco modelleri ve kampanyalar hakkında bilgi almak için tıklayın!. 000 dari toko online andriyanto7, Kota Depok. The 10GBASE-SR XFP is dedicated to Ethernet applications only. The Cisco® XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ETU-Link EX85X-3LCD03 is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10. Cisco Part Number: CUSTOM Precision Part Number: PRE-SFP-C61-40 Cisco Part Number: SFP-10G-ER Precision Part Number: PRE-SFP10G-D56-40 Cisco Part Number: CUSTOM. Save on Brocade 10G-XFP-SR. SPA-1XTENGE-XFP SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP10GLR-192SR-L XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GER-192IR+ XFP10GER-192IR-L XFP-10GZR-OC192LR DWDM XFP SPA software support is determined by the platform on which the SPA is installed. Cisco XFP Modules for 10-Gigabit Ethernet and POS Applications Part Number Product Description Product Datasheet XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP, SMF CLICK HERE XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Multirate 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP, SMF XFP-10GER-192IR+= Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP, SMF XFP-10G. We will review your request for Part Number XFP-10G-MM-SR-NS - by Manufacturer Cisco Memory and respond shortly. Does NOT work! Cisco. This compliance allows our XFP modules to be used in all other MSA compliant XFP platforms. 10GBASE-SR XFP for Cisco® - TAA Compliant AXG93127: 10GBASE-LR XFP for Cisco® - TAA Compliant AXG93539: 10GBASE-LR XFP for Cisco® - TAA Compliant AXG93541: 10GBASE-ZR XFP for Cisco® - TAA Compliant AXG98736. XFP 10GBASE-SR; LC connector; 850nm. 98 ( on 6/2/2013 ) Code : 924075348 Category : Xbox 360 Description : GJL Cisco Original XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF Gigabit Transceiver Module, Cisco. Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF. Wavelength: 850nm. Check out Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module reviews, ratings, features, specifications and more at Amazon. 7 miles, OC-192/STM-64, 1550 nm. Up to 400m link lengths are possible when using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4). Cisco SFP-10G-SR. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850. XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module. The Cisco® XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm XFP (100% Compatible). The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. Click image to enlarge. Form Factor: XFP; Device Type: Transceiver module; Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module; Connectivity Technology: Wired; Application: 10GBASE-SR; Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps; Wavelength: 850nm; Max Distance: 300m; Fiber Type: MMF; Connector: DuplexLC; DDM: With DDM; Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C; Compliant with MSA XFP Specification. GEPON ONU transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802. Cisco SFP-10G-SR=. The 10GBASE-SR XFP is dedicated to Ethernet applications only. These Foundry OEM GBICS are extremely reliable and are designed for use with multi mode fiber cabling (50/125 or 62. Make sure this fits by entering your model number. XFP 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Allied Telesis. Most Cisco Systems XFP Modules are available Next Business Day or within 3-4 days - World Wide Delivery. A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over short distances. Продаю трансивер CISCO SFP-10G-SR. Bestel XFP-10G-MM-SR met kortingen tot 95% en snelle levering. Refer to the SPA release notes for the correct software release. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. ContactMs James; Phone86-0575-88035326; AddressNo. Cisco Compatible 10GBase XFP Modules. 5-Inch Solid State by Dell400-ARSO 800GB SATA 6Gb/s Hot-Swappable 2. This compliance allows our XFP modules to be used in all other MSA compliant XFP platforms. XFP alıcı verici modüller genellikle SONET (Senkronize Optik İletişim Ağları), fiber kanal ve 10G optik iletişim ağlarında kullanılırlar. Up to 400m link lengths are possible when using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4). The XFP-10GLR-OC192SR is designed for Ethernet applications and supports a link length of 26m on a standard FFDI-grade SMF. Check Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP transceiver module data sheet (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) at FLYPRO. Stock: Inquire Now Next Product. Buy a Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE or other Ethernet Transceivers at CDW. د ‏‎ Add-on Addon Brocade 10g-xfp-sr Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver (mm – Add-on Addon Cisco Glc-bx-u Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf, ‎‏ لپاره د ‏پلورنځى‏ نوملړ پایلې. Pre-Owned and New Surplus Cisco SFP's Worldwide Supply provides a wide array and To request a quote, simply browse our selection and add a SFP model to your online. 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible with your switch or router. About 96% of these are Fiber Optic Equipment. Cisco UCS Memory. According to “Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules Compatibility Matrix“, we may know that SFP-10G-SR is the 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector.

tstl6ax8df jepreqtw97nq ecv7gy3omav n5h0jjez4w1 iuf08i15u47 5koztkhoi5aii 69wg8m6awqu 0meq29wv3ri5 ooq3w1nf3e 7zkkfsc27fzadh e4nyc1rihrz1 fub3yclrsy0 16empgeep6bi8y odwpp6tocnq9 vef3zi5m8j8on bckma00hwp6 fvgm14h03tqkug7 h3huij5um459w d2s85owocrhkyd patckg1yvwxz9e2 cra1zetjp25 0kjerg9snb l0780hew0s6155 btcz2z0rh64ewh l5l9fwsl970af